Train K771 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K7710(石家庄北-天津)  K7711(北京-承德)  K7712(承德-北京)  K7713/K7716(秦皇岛-石家庄)  K7714/K7715(石家庄-秦皇岛)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K771 Travel Time 11h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-南通(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 南通 Train Types Fast train Distance 830Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY177/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K771 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K771 2 TaiShan (泰山) 08:13 08:20 53m 73 US$2US$0US$8/9/9US$13/13
K771 3 CiYao (磁窑) 08:46 08:49 1h26m 107 US$2US$4US$9/10/10US$14/14
K771 4 YanZhou (兖州) 09:24 09:27 2h4m 156 US$3US$0US$10/10/11US$15/16
K771 5 ZouCheng (邹城) 09:42 09:45 2h22m 177 US$4US$6US$10/11/12US$16/17
K771 6 TengZhou (滕州) 10:11 10:14 2h51m 217 US$5US$7US$11/12/12US$17/18
K771 7 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 10:36 10:39 3h16m 251 US$6US$9US$12/13/13US$18/19
K771 8 XuZhou (徐州) 11:43 11:55 4h23m 319 US$7US$10US$13/14/14US$20/21
K771 9 PiZhou (邳州) 12:44 12:47 5h24m 391 US$8US$12US$14/15/15US$22/23
K771 10 XinYi (新沂) 13:16 13:20 5h56m 428 US$9US$14US$16/16/17US$23/25
K771 11 ShuYang (沭阳) 13:56 14:00 6h36m 480 US$10US$15US$17/18/18US$26/27
K771 12 HuaiAn (淮安) 14:41 14:54 7h21m 539 US$11US$17US$19/19/20US$29/30
K771 13 FuNing (阜宁) 15:43 15:55 8h23m 601 US$11US$18US$20/21/22US$31/33
K771 14 YanCheng (盐城) 16:45 16:50 9h25m 662 US$13US$20US$22/23/24US$34/36
K771 15 DongTai (东台) 17:49 18:00 10h29m 725 US$14US$22US$24/25/26US$37/39
K771 16 HaiAn (海安) 18:31 18:36 11h11m 765 US$14US$0US$25/26/27US$39/40
K771 17 NanTong (南通) 19:17 Final arrival 11h57m 830 US$16US$25US$27/28/29US$42/44