Train K771 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K7714/K7715(石家庄-秦皇岛)  K7713/K7716(秦皇岛-石家庄)  K7711(北京-承德)  K7712(承德-北京)  K7710(石家庄北-天津)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K771 Travel Time 11h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-南通(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 南通 Train Types Fast train Distance 830Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 19:17 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY177/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K771 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K771 2 TaiShan (泰山) 08:20 08:23 52m 73 US$2US$0US$9/9/10US$13/14
K771 3 CiYao (磁窑) 08:49 08:51 1h21m 107 US$2US$4US$9/10/10US$14/15
K771 4 YanZhou (兖州) 09:26 09:29 1h58m 156 US$3US$0US$10/11/11US$16/16
K771 5 ZouCheng (邹城) 09:44 09:46 2h16m 177 US$4US$6US$11/12/12US$17/17
K771 6 TengZhou (滕州) 10:12 10:14 2h44m 217 US$5US$7US$12/12/13US$17/18
K771 7 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 10:36 10:39 3h8m 251 US$6US$9US$13/13/14US$19/20
K771 8 XuZhou (徐州) 11:43 11:55 4h15m 319 US$7US$11US$14/14/15US$21/22
K771 9 PiZhou (邳州) 12:44 12:47 5h16m 391 US$8US$13US$15/16/16US$23/24
K771 10 XinYi (新沂) 13:16 13:20 5h48m 428 US$9US$14US$16/17/17US$24/26
K771 11 ShuYang (沭阳) 13:56 14:00 6h28m 480 US$10US$16US$18/19/19US$27/29
K771 12 HuaiAn (淮安) 14:41 14:52 7h13m 539 US$11US$17US$20/20/21US$30/31
K771 13 FuNing (阜宁) 15:41 15:55 8h13m 601 US$12US$19US$21/22/23US$33/34
K771 14 YanCheng (盐城) 16:45 16:50 9h17m 662 US$13US$21US$23/24/25US$36/37
K771 15 DongTai (东台) 17:49 18:00 10h21m 725 US$14US$23US$25/26/27US$39/40
K771 16 HaiAnXian (海安县) 18:31 18:36 11h3m 765 US$15US$23US$26/27/28US$40/42
K771 17 NanTong (南通) 19:17 Final arrival 11h49m 830 US$16US$26US$29/29/31US$44/46