Train K7710 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7710 Travel Time 7h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-天津(1day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 天津 Train Types Fast train Distance 433Km
Arr. Time 13:39 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY175.5/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182.5/US$26
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY115.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY119.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY122.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY64.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7710 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 13:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7710 2 JinZhou (晋州) 14:18 14:21 39m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7710 3 XinJi (辛集) 14:36 14:39 57m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7710 4 DeZhou (德州) 16:40 17:07 3h1m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K7710 5 WuQiao (吴桥) 17:22 17:25 3h43m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7710 6 BoTou (泊头) 17:58 18:01 4h19m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7710 7 CangZhou (沧州) 18:26 18:32 4h47m 307 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7710 8 QingXian (青县) 18:53 18:56 5h14m 339 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7710 9 JingHai (静海) 19:28 19:31 5h49m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K7710 10 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 19:55 19:58 6h16m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7710 11 TianJin (天津) 20:41 Final arrival 7h2m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26