Train K7713/K7716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7713/K7716 Travel Time 8h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 12:03 Dep. Time 20:44 Date of last update version 2017-11-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$21
Middle bunk CNY148/US$22
Lower bunk CNY154/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7713/K7716 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 12:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7713/K7716 2 ChangLi (昌黎) 12:38 12:40 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/10
K7713/K7716 3 LuanXian (滦县) 13:07 13:23 1h4m 91 US$2US$9/10/10
K7713/K7716 4 TangShanBei (唐山北) 14:35 14:41 2h32m 148 US$3US$10/11/11
K7713/K7716 5 YuTianXian (玉田县) 15:03 15:06 3h0m 182 US$4US$11/12/12
K7713/K7716 6 BeiJing (北京) 16:29 17:00 4h26m 299 US$6US$13/14/14
K7713/K7716 7 BaoDing (保定) 18:41 18:45 6h38m 451 US$9US$17/18/18
K7713/K7716 8 DingZhou (定州) 19:22 19:52 7h19m 511 US$11US$19/19/20
K7713/K7716 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:44 Final arrival 8h41m 586 US$12US$21/22/23