Train K7713/K7716 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7713/K7716 Travel Time 8h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 11:59 Dep. Time 20:44 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY144US$20
Middle bunk CNY148/US$21
Lower bunk CNY154/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7713/K7716 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 11:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7713/K7716 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 13:31 13:46 1h32m 148 US$3US$10/10/11
K7713/K7716 3 YuTianXian (玉田县) 14:08 14:31 2h9m 182 US$4US$10/11/12
K7713/K7716 4 JiZhou (蓟州) 14:52 15:15 2h53m 216 US$0US$0/0/0
K7713/K7716 5 BeiJing (北京) 16:32 17:05 4h33m 299 US$6US$13/13/14
K7713/K7716 6 BaoDing (保定) 18:43 18:46 6h44m 451 US$9US$16/17/17
K7713/K7716 7 DingZhou (定州) 19:23 19:52 7h24m 511 US$10US$18/19/19
K7713/K7716 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:44 Final arrival 8h45m 586 US$11US$20/21/22