Train K7714/K7715 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7714/K7715 Travel Time 9h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 586Km
Arr. Time 10:44 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY81/US$12
Soft CNY128/US$19
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
K7714/K7715 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 10:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
K7714/K7715 2 DingZhou (定州) 11:31 12:00 47m 75 US$2US$3
K7714/K7715 3 BaoDing (保定) 12:37 12:45 1h53m 135 US$3US$5
K7714/K7715 4 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 13:22 13:43 2h38m 197 US$4US$7
K7714/K7715 5 BeiJing (北京) 15:01 15:39 4h17m 287 US$6US$10
K7714/K7715 6 YanJiao (燕郊) 16:08 16:25 5h24m 323 US$7US$11
K7714/K7715 7 SanHeXian (三河县) 16:41 16:44 5h57m 596 US$0US$0
K7714/K7715 8 YuTianXian (玉田县) 17:18 17:21 6h34m 404 US$9US$14
K7714/K7715 9 TangShanBei (唐山北) 17:47 17:53 7h3m 438 US$9US$0
K7714/K7715 10 LuanXian (滦县) 18:38 18:41 7h54m 602 US$11US$17
K7714/K7715 11 ChangLi (昌黎) 19:07 19:16 8h23m 643 US$11US$17
K7714/K7715 12 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 19:37 19:39 8h53m 671 US$11US$18
K7714/K7715 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 19:57 Final arrival 9h13m 586 US$12US$19