Train K7717/K7720 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7717/K7720 Travel Time 9h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-衡水(2day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 衡水 Train Types Fast train Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 21:20 Dep. Time 06:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$31
Lower bunk CNY227/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7717/K7720 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 21:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7717/K7720 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 21:37 21:40 17m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K7717/K7720 3 ChangLi (昌黎) 22:20 22:35 1h0m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K7717/K7720 4 LuanXian (滦县) 23:02 23:21 1h42m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7717/K7720 5 TangShan (唐山) 00:45 00:51 3h25m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7717/K7720 6 TianJin (天津) 02:16 02:23 4h56m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$0/0
K7717/K7720 7 BaZhou (霸州) 03:46 03:48 6h26m 372 US$8US$15/15/16US$0/0
K7717/K7720 8 HengShui (衡水) 06:22 Final arrival 9h2m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33