Train K7718/K7719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7718/K7719 Travel Time 10h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡水-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 衡水 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 554Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7718/K7719 1 HengShui (衡水) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7718/K7719 2 ShenZhou (深州) 08:00 08:02 30m 35 US$1US$8/9/9
K7718/K7719 3 SuNing (肃宁) 08:32 08:34 1h2m 86 US$2US$9/10/10
K7718/K7719 4 BaZhou (霸州) 09:31 09:34 2h1m 182 US$4US$11/12/12
K7718/K7719 5 TianJin (天津) 11:09 11:40 3h39m 269 US$6US$13/14/14
K7718/K7719 6 TangGu (塘沽) 12:16 12:19 4h46m 309 US$7US$14/14/15
K7718/K7719 7 LuTai (芦台) 12:49 13:07 5h19m 350 US$8US$14/15/16
K7718/K7719 8 TangShan (唐山) 13:37 13:51 6h7m 392 US$8US$15/16/16
K7718/K7719 9 LuanXian (滦县) 15:20 15:22 7h50m 463 US$10US$18/19/19
K7718/K7719 10 ChangLi (昌黎) 16:28 16:40 8h58m 504 US$11US$19/19/20
K7718/K7719 11 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 17:26 17:29 9h56m 532 US$11US$20/20/21
K7718/K7719 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 17:47 Final arrival 10h17m 554 US$11US$20/21/22