Train K7722 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7722 Travel Time 4h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-保定(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 保定 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 296Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7722 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7722 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 07:53 07:55 19m 28 US$1US$8/9/9
K7722 3 XingTai (邢台) 08:11 08:13 37m 161 US$2US$8/9/10
K7722 4 Lincheng (临城) 08:41 08:43 1h7m 99 US$2US$9/10/10
K7722 5 GaoYi (高邑) 08:54 09:31 1h20m 114 US$3US$9/10/11
K7722 6 YuanShi (元氏) 09:44 09:46 2h10m 133 US$0US$0/0/0
K7722 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:14 10:22 2h40m 161 US$4US$10/11/12
K7722 8 BaoDing (保定) 11:43 Final arrival 4h9m 296 US$6US$13/14/14