Train K7725/K7728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7725/K7728 Travel Time 15h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 20:26 Dep. Time 11:36 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7725/K7728 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 20:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7725/K7728 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 20:44 20:54 18m 22 US$1US$8/9/9
K7725/K7728 3 LuanXian (滦县) 21:40 21:43 1h14m 91 US$2US$9/10/10
K7725/K7728 4 TangShan (唐山) 22:39 22:47 2h13m 162 US$4US$10/11/12
K7725/K7728 5 TianJin (天津) 02:23 02:29 5h57m 285 US$6US$13/14/14
K7725/K7728 6 BeiJingXi (北京西) 04:13 04:43 7h47m 412 US$9US$16/17/17
K7725/K7728 7 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 05:38 05:40 9h12m 496 US$11US$19/19/20
K7725/K7728 8 BaoDing (保定) 06:18 06:22 9h52m 558 US$11US$20/21/22
K7725/K7728 9 DingZhou (定州) 06:59 07:02 10h33m 618 US$13US$22/23/24
K7725/K7728 10 ZhengDing (正定) 07:41 08:01 11h15m 675 US$14US$24/25/26
K7725/K7728 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:18 08:25 11h52m 693 US$14US$24/25/26
K7725/K7728 12 Lincheng (临城) 09:03 09:18 12h37m 755 US$15US$26/27/28
K7725/K7728 13 XingTai (邢台) 09:49 09:55 13h23m 802 US$15US$27/28/29
K7725/K7728 14 HanDan (邯郸) 11:36 Final arrival 15h10m 854 US$16US$29/29/31