Train K7725/K7728 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7725/K7728 Travel Time 13h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
秦皇岛-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 秦皇岛 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 21:13 Dep. Time 10:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7725/K7728 1 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) Departure Station 21:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7725/K7728 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 21:30 21:33 17m 22 US$1US$8/9/9
K7725/K7728 3 ChangLi (昌黎) 21:55 21:57 42m 50 US$2US$8/9/10
K7725/K7728 4 TangShan (唐山) 23:12 23:18 1h59m 162 US$4US$10/11/12
K7725/K7728 5 TianJin (天津) 02:13 02:21 5h0m 285 US$6US$13/14/14
K7725/K7728 6 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:01 05:36 7h48m 412 US$9US$16/17/17
K7725/K7728 7 BaoDing (保定) 07:17 07:21 10h4m 558 US$11US$20/21/22
K7725/K7728 8 ZhengDing (正定) 08:33 08:35 11h20m 675 US$14US$24/25/26
K7725/K7728 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:52 08:58 11h39m 693 US$14US$24/25/26
K7725/K7728 10 XingTai (邢台) 10:01 10:03 12h48m 802 US$15US$27/28/29
K7725/K7728 11 HanDan (邯郸) 10:42 Final arrival 13h29m 854 US$16US$29/29/31