Train K7726/K7727 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7726/K7727 Travel Time 12h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-秦皇岛(2day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 17:50 Dep. Time 06:34 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7726/K7727 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 17:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7726/K7727 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 18:13 18:15 23m 28 US$1US$8/9/9
K7726/K7727 3 XingTai (邢台) 18:35 19:06 45m 52 US$2US$8/9/10
K7726/K7727 4 Lincheng (临城) 19:34 19:43 1h44m 99 US$2US$9/10/10
K7726/K7727 5 GaoYi (高邑) 19:56 20:09 2h6m 114 US$3US$9/10/11
K7726/K7727 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:51 20:59 3h1m 161 US$4US$10/11/12
K7726/K7727 7 DingZhou (定州) 21:46 21:48 3h56m 236 US$6US$12/13/13
K7726/K7727 8 BaoDing (保定) 22:25 22:29 4h35m 296 US$6US$13/14/14
K7726/K7727 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 00:16 00:42 6h26m 442 US$9US$17/18/18
K7726/K7727 10 TianJin (天津) 02:33 02:39 8h43m 569 US$11US$20/21/22
K7726/K7727 11 TangShan (唐山) 04:12 04:18 10h22m 692 US$14US$24/25/26
K7726/K7727 12 LuanXian (滦县) 05:20 05:36 11h30m 804 US$15US$27/28/29
K7726/K7727 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:34 Final arrival 12h44m 854 US$16US$29/29/31