Train K7727/K7726 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7727/K7726 Travel Time 12h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-秦皇岛(2day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 18:03 Dep. Time 06:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7727/K7726 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 18:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7727/K7726 2 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 18:26 18:38 23m 28 US$1US$8/8/9
K7727/K7726 3 XingTai (邢台) 18:55 18:59 52m 52 US$2US$8/9/9
K7727/K7726 4 Lincheng (临城) 19:29 19:31 1h26m 99 US$2US$9/9/10
K7727/K7726 5 GaoYi (高邑) 19:42 19:51 1h39m 114 US$3US$9/10/10
K7727/K7726 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:29 20:38 2h26m 161 US$3US$10/11/11
K7727/K7726 7 DingZhou (定州) 21:25 21:27 3h22m 236 US$5US$12/12/13
K7727/K7726 8 BaoDing (保定) 22:04 22:07 4h1m 296 US$6US$13/13/14
K7727/K7726 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:49 00:17 5h46m 442 US$9US$16/17/17
K7727/K7726 10 TianJin (天津) 02:33 02:39 8h30m 569 US$11US$20/20/21
K7727/K7726 11 TangShan (唐山) 04:12 04:18 10h9m 692 US$13US$23/24/25
K7727/K7726 12 LuanXian (滦县) 05:20 05:36 11h17m 804 US$14US$25/26/27
K7727/K7726 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 06:34 Final arrival 12h31m 854 US$16US$27/28/29