Train K7729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7729 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-德州(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 德州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 377Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 15:38 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY158.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY104.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY107.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY53.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7729 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7729 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 10:36 10:40 1h23m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7729 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:39 11:52 2h26m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7729 4 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 12:07 12:09 2h54m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7729 5 JingHai (静海) 12:28 12:31 3h15m 191 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7729 6 QingXian (青县) 12:57 13:08 3h44m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7729 7 CangZhou (沧州) 13:30 13:36 4h17m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7729 8 BoTou (泊头) 14:22 14:26 5h9m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7729 9 WuQiao (吴桥) 15:08 15:11 5h55m 355 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K7729 10 DeZhou (德州) 15:38 Final arrival 6h25m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23