Train K7729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7729 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-德州(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 德州 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 15:38 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K7729 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0
K7729 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 10:36 10:40 1h23m 74
K7729 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:39 11:52 2h26m 148
K7729 4 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 12:07 12:09 2h54m 163
K7729 5 JingHai (静海) 12:28 12:31 3h15m 191
K7729 6 QingXian (青县) 12:57 13:08 3h44m 232
K7729 7 CangZhou (沧州) 13:30 13:36 4h17m 264
K7729 8 BoTou (泊头) 14:22 14:26 5h9m 303
K7729 9 WuQiao (吴桥) 15:08 15:11 5h55m 355
K7729 10 DeZhou (德州) 15:38 Final arrival 6h25m 377