Train K7729 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7729 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-德州(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 德州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 377Km
Arr. Time 09:13 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY158.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY104.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY107.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY53.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7729 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7729 2 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 10:10 10:13 57m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7729 3 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:14 11:17 2h1m 148 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7729 4 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 11:32 11:37 2h19m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7729 5 QingXian (青县) 12:20 12:22 3h7m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7729 6 CangZhou (沧州) 12:42 12:46 3h29m 264 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7729 7 BoTou (泊头) 13:11 13:14 3h58m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7729 8 DongGuang (东光) 13:28 13:30 4h15m 323 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7729 9 DeZhou (德州) 15:28 Final arrival 6h15m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23