Train K7730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7730 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
德州-北京(1day)
Arrival 德州 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 377Km
Arr. Time 16:22 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY158.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY104.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY107.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY53.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7730 1 DeZhou (德州) Departure Station 16:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7730 2 WuQiao (吴桥) 16:37 16:39 15m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7730 3 DongGuang (东光) 17:00 17:02 38m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7730 4 BoTou (泊头) 17:16 17:19 54m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7730 5 CangZhou (沧州) 17:43 17:46 1h21m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7730 6 QingXian (青县) 18:06 18:09 1h44m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7730 7 YangLiuQing (杨柳青) 18:55 18:57 2h33m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7730 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:15 19:18 2h53m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7730 9 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 20:09 20:11 3h47m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7730 10 BeiJing (北京) 21:14 Final arrival 4h52m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23