Train K7730 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7730 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
德州-北京(1day)
Arrival 德州 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 377Km
Arr. Time 16:21 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY158.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY99.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY104.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY107.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY53.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7730 1 DeZhou (德州) Departure Station 16:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7730 2 WuQiao (吴桥) 16:36 16:39 15m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7730 3 DongGuang (东光) 17:00 17:03 39m 54 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7730 4 BoTou (泊头) 17:17 17:20 56m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7730 5 CangZhou (沧州) 17:45 17:48 1h24m 113 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7730 6 JingHai (静海) 18:30 18:33 2h9m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7730 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:13 19:17 2h52m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7730 8 BeiJing (北京) 21:14 Final arrival 4h53m 377 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23