Train K7737/K7740 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K7737/K7740 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K7737/K7740 1 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) Departure Station 22:56 0m 0
K7737/K7740 2 XuanHua (宣化) 23:15 23:18 19m 21
K7737/K7740 3 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 23:38 23:41 42m 46
K7737/K7740 4 ShaCheng (沙城) 00:09 00:12 1h13m 71
K7737/K7740 5 BaoDing (保定) 03:59 04:05 5h3m 302
K7737/K7740 6 DingZhou (定州) 04:42 04:44 5h46m 362
K7737/K7740 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 05:36 05:51 6h40m 437
K7737/K7740 8 YuanShi (元氏) 06:10 06:12 7h14m 465
K7737/K7740 9 XingTai (邢台) 07:00 07:08 8h4m 546
K7737/K7740 10 HanDan (邯郸) 07:46 Final arrival 8h50m 598