Train K7745/K7748 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7745/K7748 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津-邯郸(0day)
Arrival 天津 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Fast train Distance 551Km
Arr. Time 09:48 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$31
Lower bunk CNY223/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7745/K7748 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 09:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7745/K7748 2 YangCun (杨村) 10:12 10:23 24m 28 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/12
K7745/K7748 3 LangFangBei (廊坊北) 10:45 10:56 57m 63 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7745/K7748 4 BaoDing (保定) 13:26 13:32 3h38m 255 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/20
K7745/K7748 5 ZhengDing (正定) 15:09 15:20 5h21m 372 US$8US$15/16/17US$22/24
K7745/K7748 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:37 15:47 5h49m 390 US$8US$15/16/17US$23/24
K7745/K7748 7 YuanShi (元氏) 16:06 16:08 6h18m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7745/K7748 8 Lincheng (临城) 16:30 16:32 6h42m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7745/K7748 9 XingTai (邢台) 17:02 17:05 7h14m 499 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
K7745/K7748 10 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 17:22 17:36 7h34m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7745/K7748 11 HanDan (邯郸) 18:01 Final arrival 8h13m 551 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33