Train K775/K778 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K775/K778 Travel Time 37h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-东莞东(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2663Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY826.5/US$122
Lower bunk CNY863.5/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K775/K778 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:42 07:54 12m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K775/K778 3 MinXian (岷县) 10:29 10:36 2h59m 226 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K775/K778 4 LongNan (陇南) 12:14 12:17 4h44m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K775/K778 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:27 14:49 6h57m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K775/K778 6 LangZhong (阆中) 16:19 16:24 8h49m 625 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K775/K778 7 NanBu (南部) 16:39 16:44 9h9m 646 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K775/K778 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:21 17:37 9h51m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K775/K778 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:38 20:10 12h8m 872 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K775/K778 10 FuLing (涪陵) 21:20 21:29 13h50m 972 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K775/K778 11 PengShui (彭水) 22:58 23:01 15h28m 1088 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K775/K778 12 XiuShan (秀山) 01:56 02:07 18h26m 1278 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K775/K778 13 TongRen (铜仁) 03:14 03:20 19h44m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K775/K778 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:21 04:38 20h51m 1474 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K775/K778 15 LouDi (娄底) 08:39 08:45 25h9m 1789 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K775/K778 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:51 10:57 27h21m 1914 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K775/K778 17 HengYang (衡阳) 12:22 12:26 28h52m 2048 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K775/K778 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:07 14:11 30h37m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K775/K778 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:50 16:06 32h20m 2348 US$37US$64/66/68US$105/110
K775/K778 20 YuanTan (源潭) 17:39 17:48 34h9m 2501 US$39US$67/69/72US$112/117
K775/K778 21 GuangZhou (广州) 18:56 19:11 35h26m 2569 US$40US$68/71/73US$118/124
K775/K778 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:40 Final arrival 37h10m 2663 US$41US$69/72/74US$122/127