Train K775/K778 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K775/K778 Travel Time 37h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-东莞东(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Fast train Distance 2663Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$89
Lower bunk CNY629/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K775/K778 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:42 07:54 12m 10 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 3 MinXian (岷县) 10:29 10:36 2h59m 226 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 4 LongNan (陇南) 12:14 12:17 4h44m 380 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:27 14:49 6h57m 519 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 6 LangZhong (阆中) 16:19 16:24 8h49m 625 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 7 NanBu (南部) 16:39 16:44 9h9m 646 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:21 17:37 9h51m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:38 20:10 12h8m 872 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 10 FuLing (涪陵) 21:20 21:29 13h50m 972 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 11 PengShui (彭水) 22:58 23:01 15h28m 1088 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 12 XiuShan (秀山) 01:56 02:07 18h26m 1278 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 13 TongRen (铜仁) 03:14 03:20 19h44m 1381 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:21 04:38 20h51m 1474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 15 LouDi (娄底) 08:39 08:45 25h9m 1789 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:51 10:57 27h21m 1914 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 17 HengYang (衡阳) 12:22 12:26 28h52m 2048 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:07 14:11 30h37m 2195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:50 16:06 32h20m 2348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 20 YuanTan (源潭) 17:39 17:48 34h9m 2501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 21 GuangZhou (广州) 18:56 19:11 35h26m 2569 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:40 Final arrival 37h10m 2663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0