Train K775/K778 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K775/K778 Travel Time 36h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-东莞东(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2663Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 20:06 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY826.5/US$122
Lower bunk CNY863.5/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K775/K778 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:52 08:10 12m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K775/K778 3 MinXian (岷县) 11:02 11:05 3h22m 226 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K775/K778 4 LongNan (陇南) 12:43 12:47 5h3m 380 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K775/K778 5 GuangYuan (广元) 14:27 14:49 6h47m 519 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K775/K778 6 CangXi (苍溪) 15:41 15:55 8h1m 601 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 7 LangZhong (阆中) 16:14 16:20 8h34m 625 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K775/K778 8 NanBu (南部) 16:35 16:42 8h55m 646 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K775/K778 9 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:19 17:37 9h39m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K775/K778 10 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:43 20:15 12h3m 872 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K775/K778 11 FuLing (涪陵) 21:25 21:29 13h45m 972 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K775/K778 12 PengShui (彭水) 22:42 22:47 15h2m 1088 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K775/K778 13 XiuShan (秀山) 01:30 01:36 17h50m 1278 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K775/K778 14 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:16 04:28 20h36m 1474 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K775/K778 15 LouDi (娄底) 08:20 08:26 24h40m 1789 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K775/K778 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:22 10:34 26h42m 1914 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K775/K778 17 HengYang (衡阳) 11:59 12:07 28h19m 2048 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K775/K778 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:48 13:54 30h8m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K775/K778 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:33 15:39 31h53m 2348 US$37US$64/66/68US$105/110
K775/K778 20 YuanTan (源潭) 17:12 17:15 33h32m 2501 US$39US$67/69/72US$112/117
K775/K778 21 GuangZhou (广州) 18:12 18:23 34h32m 2569 US$40US$68/71/73US$118/124
K775/K778 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:06 Final arrival 36h26m 2663 US$41US$69/72/74US$122/127