Train K775/K778 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K775/K778 Travel Time 36h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-东莞东(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 东莞东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2663Km
Arr. Time 07:40 Dep. Time 20:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY826.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY863.5/US$122
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K775/K778 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:52 08:18 12m 10 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K775/K778 3 WeiYuan (渭源) 10:05 10:17 2h25m 144 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K775/K778 4 ZhangXian (漳县) 10:49 10:52 3h9m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K775/K778 5 MinXian (岷县) 11:18 11:20 3h38m 226 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K775/K778 6 LongNan (陇南) 12:59 13:04 5h19m 380 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K775/K778 7 GuangYuan (广元) 14:52 15:18 7h12m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K775/K778 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:07 17:11 9h27m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K775/K778 9 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:17 19:45 11h37m 872 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K775/K778 10 FuLing (涪陵) 20:55 21:03 13h15m 972 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K775/K778 11 WuLong (武隆) 21:47 21:55 14h7m 1039 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K775/K778 12 QianJiang (黔江) 23:10 23:20 15h30m 1152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 13 YouYang (酉阳) 00:41 00:46 17h1m 1234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K775/K778 14 XiuShan (秀山) 01:28 01:36 17h48m 1278 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K775/K778 15 TongRen (铜仁) 02:53 03:02 19h13m 1381 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K775/K778 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:16 04:28 20h36m 1474 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K775/K778 17 LianYuan (涟源) 07:44 07:47 24h4m 1747 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K775/K778 18 LouDi (娄底) 08:26 08:32 24h46m 1789 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K775/K778 19 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:20 10:32 26h40m 1914 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K775/K778 20 HengYang (衡阳) 11:55 12:04 28h15m 2048 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K775/K778 21 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:44 13:49 30h4m 2195 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K775/K778 22 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:27 15:33 31h47m 2348 US$36US$61/63/65US$100/105
K775/K778 23 YuanTan (源潭) 17:04 17:07 33h24m 2501 US$38US$64/67/69US$108/112
K775/K778 24 GuangZhou (广州) 18:01 18:13 34h21m 2569 US$39US$65/68/70US$113/119
K775/K778 25 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 20:08 Final arrival 36h28m 2663 US$39US$66/69/71US$116/122