Train K7751/K7754 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7751/K7754 Travel Time 10h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 承德 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 546Km
Arr. Time 07:49 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$19
Middle bunk CNY138/US$19
Lower bunk CNY142/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7751/K7754 1 ChengDe (承德) Departure Station 07:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7751/K7754 2 YingShouYingZi (鹰手营子) 09:24 09:26 1h35m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7751/K7754 3 XingLongXian (兴隆县) 09:54 09:57 2h5m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7751/K7754 4 HuaiRou (怀柔) 11:43 12:00 3h54m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7751/K7754 5 BeiJingDong (北京东) 13:03 13:46 5h14m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7751/K7754 6 BaoDing (保定) 15:28 15:32 7h39m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7751/K7754 7 DingZhou (定州) 16:48 17:06 8h59m 471 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7751/K7754 8 ZhengDing (正定) 17:55 18:31 10h6m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7751/K7754 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:48 Final arrival 10h59m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30