Train K7752/K7753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7752/K7753 Travel Time 11h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-承德(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 承德 Train Types Fast train Distance 546Km
Arr. Time 19:40 Dep. Time 06:50 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$19
Middle bunk CNY138/US$19
Lower bunk CNY142/US$20
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7752/K7753 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 19:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7752/K7753 2 DingZhou (定州) 20:41 20:43 1h1m 75 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K7752/K7753 3 BaoDing (保定) 21:20 21:24 1h40m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K7752/K7753 4 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 22:01 22:03 2h21m 197 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K7752/K7753 5 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:11 23:42 3h31m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7752/K7753 6 BeiJing (北京) 23:57 00:26 4h17m 290 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7752/K7753 7 YingShouYingZi (鹰手营子) 04:00 04:13 8h20m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7752/K7753 8 ChengDe (承德) 06:50 Final arrival 11h10m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30