Train K7752/K7753 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7752/K7753 Travel Time -13h-15m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-承德(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 承德 Train Types Fast train Distance 546Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 06:50 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY205/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY133US$20
Middle bunk CNY138/US$20
Lower bunk CNY142/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY75/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7752/K7753 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7752/K7753 2 DingZhou (定州) 20:52 20:54 47m 75 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K7752/K7753 3 BaoDing (保定) 21:31 21:35 1h26m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7752/K7753 4 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 22:12 22:22 2h7m 197 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7752/K7753 5 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:30 23:51 3h25m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7752/K7753 6 BeiJing (北京) 00:06 00:26 4h1m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7752/K7753 7 YingShouYingZi (鹰手营子) 04:09 04:13 8h4m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7752/K7753 8 ShangBanCheng (上板城) 05:53 06:15 9h48m 527 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7752/K7753 9 ChengDe (承德) 06:50 Final arrival 10h45m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31