Train K776/K777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K776/K777 Travel Time 36h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2663Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY826.5/US$122
Lower bunk CNY863.5/US$127
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$69
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$41
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K776/K777 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 2 GuangZhou (广州) 10:36 11:00 1h13m 94 US$5US$8/9/9US$12/13
K776/K777 3 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:22 11:25 1h59m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/14
K776/K777 4 YuanTan (源潭) 11:51 11:54 2h28m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K776/K777 5 YingDe (英德) 12:34 12:43 3h11m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$21/22
K776/K777 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:44 13:50 4h21m 315 US$10US$18/20/21US$29/31
K776/K777 7 PingShi (坪石) 14:47 14:55 5h24m 402 US$9US$16/17/17US$31/32
K776/K777 8 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:40 15:45 6h17m 468 US$12US$21/23/24US$39/41
K776/K777 9 HengYang (衡阳) 17:38 17:44 8h15m 615 US$16US$26/29/30US$49/52
K776/K777 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:37 19:48 10h14m 749 US$18US$30/33/35US$56/59
K776/K777 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:21 20:26 10h58m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$48/50
K776/K777 12 LouDi (娄底) 21:33 21:39 12h10m 874 US$17US$29/30/31US$53/55
K776/K777 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 01:36 01:48 16h13m 1189 US$25US$42/44/45US$75/78
K776/K777 14 TongRen (铜仁) 02:50 02:56 17h27m 1282 US$26US$44/47/48US$79/82
K776/K777 15 XiuShan (秀山) 05:07 05:19 19h44m 1385 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/80
K776/K777 16 WuLong (武隆) 08:17 08:20 22h54m 1624 US$28US$48/50/52US$86/89
K776/K777 17 FuLing (涪陵) 09:24 09:34 24h1m 1691 US$32US$54/57/58US$95/99
K776/K777 18 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:45 11:22 25h22m 1791 US$34US$56/59/61US$99/104
K776/K777 19 NanChongBei (南充北) 13:05 13:10 27h42m 1956 US$32US$54/56/58US$100/104
K776/K777 20 GuangYuan (广元) 15:04 15:20 29h41m 2144 US$35US$60/62/64US$105/110
K776/K777 21 LongNan (陇南) 16:48 16:52 31h25m 2283 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/114
K776/K777 22 MinXian (岷县) 18:38 18:51 33h15m 2437 US$39US$66/68/70US$116/121
K776/K777 23 LanZhou (兰州) 21:20 21:37 35h57m 2653 US$41US$69/72/74US$122/127
K776/K777 24 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:49 Final arrival 36h26m 2663 US$41US$69/72/74US$122/127