Train K776/K777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K776/K777 Travel Time 23h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1697Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$89
Lower bunk CNY629/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K776/K777 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:12 13:14 22m 27 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 3 YingDe (英德) 14:17 14:19 1h27m 138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:19 15:25 2h29m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 5 PingShi (坪石) 16:22 16:24 3h32m 308 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 17:09 17:14 4h19m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 7 HengYang (衡阳) 18:59 19:04 6h9m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 20:48 21:00 7h58m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:25 21:29 8h35m 681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 10 LouDi (娄底) 22:41 22:47 9h51m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 02:44 02:56 13h54m 1095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 12 TongRen (铜仁) 04:30 04:36 15h40m 1188 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 13 XiuShan (秀山) 06:38 06:44 17h48m 1291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 14 YouYang (酉阳) 07:19 07:24 18h29m 1335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 15 QianJiang (黔江) 08:19 08:37 19h29m 1417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 16 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:15 Final arrival 23h25m 1697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0