Train K776/K777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K776/K777 Travel Time 36h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2663Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY602/US$89
Lower bunk CNY629/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY349/US$51
Lower bunk CNY361/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K776/K777 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 2 GuangZhou (广州) 10:35 11:00 1h25m 94 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 3 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:22 11:25 2h12m 121 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 4 YuanTan (源潭) 11:51 11:54 2h41m 162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 5 YingDe (英德) 12:34 12:43 3h24m 232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:44 13:50 4h34m 315 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 7 PingShi (坪石) 14:47 14:55 5h37m 402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 8 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:40 15:46 6h30m 468 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 9 HengYang (衡阳) 17:38 17:44 8h28m 615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:38 19:48 10h28m 749 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:21 20:26 11h11m 775 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 12 LouDi (娄底) 21:33 21:39 12h23m 874 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 13 HuaiHua (怀化) 01:36 01:48 16h26m 1189 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 14 TongRen (铜仁) 03:10 03:18 18h0m 1282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 15 XiuShan (秀山) 05:07 05:19 19h57m 1385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 16 PengShui (彭水) 08:03 08:06 22h53m 1575 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 17 WuLong (武隆) 08:43 08:51 23h33m 1624 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 18 FuLing (涪陵) 09:40 09:42 24h30m 1691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 19 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 10:54 11:24 25h44m 1791 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 20 NanChongBei (南充北) 13:02 13:08 27h52m 1956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 21 GuangYuan (广元) 15:02 15:25 29h52m 2144 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 22 LongNan (陇南) 16:53 16:57 31h43m 2283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 23 MinXian (岷县) 18:43 18:45 33h33m 2437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 24 LanZhou (兰州) 21:14 21:37 36h4m 2653 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 25 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:49 Final arrival 36h39m 2663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0