Train K776/K777 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K776/K777 Travel Time 36h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
东莞东-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 东莞东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2663Km
Arr. Time 09:26 Dep. Time 21:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY826.5/US$116
Lower bunk CNY863.5/US$122
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K776/K777 1 DongGuanDong (东莞东) Departure Station 09:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K776/K777 2 GuangZhou (广州) 10:41 11:04 1h15m 94 US$4US$8/9/9US$12/12
K776/K777 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:45 13:51 4h19m 315 US$10US$17/19/20US$28/30
K776/K777 4 PingShi (坪石) 14:48 14:58 5h22m 402 US$9US$16/16/17US$29/30
K776/K777 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:43 15:49 6h17m 468 US$12US$21/22/23US$38/39
K776/K777 6 HengYang (衡阳) 17:32 17:43 8h6m 615 US$15US$25/28/29US$47/50
K776/K777 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 19:36 19:49 10h10m 749 US$17US$29/32/33US$54/57
K776/K777 8 XiangTan (湘潭) 20:14 20:26 10h48m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$46/48
K776/K777 9 LouDi (娄底) 21:36 21:42 12h10m 874 US$16US$28/29/30US$51/53
K776/K777 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 01:37 01:48 16h11m 1189 US$24US$40/42/43US$72/75
K776/K777 11 XiuShan (秀山) 05:06 05:17 19h40m 1385 US$24US$41/42/43US$73/77
K776/K777 12 WuLong (武隆) 08:05 08:11 22h39m 1624 US$27US$46/48/49US$82/85
K776/K777 13 FuLing (涪陵) 08:55 09:00 23h29m 1691 US$31US$52/54/56US$91/95
K776/K777 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 11:02 11:24 25h36m 1791 US$32US$54/57/58US$95/99
K776/K777 15 NanChongBei (南充北) 13:07 13:12 27h41m 1956 US$31US$52/54/56US$95/100
K776/K777 16 GuangYuan (广元) 14:59 15:07 29h33m 2144 US$34US$57/59/61US$101/105
K776/K777 17 LongNan (陇南) 16:49 16:51 31h23m 2283 US$35US$60/62/64US$105/110
K776/K777 18 LanZhou (兰州) 21:17 21:31 35h51m 2653 US$39US$66/69/71US$116/122
K776/K777 19 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:43 Final arrival 36h17m 2663 US$39US$66/69/71US$116/122