Train K7761/K7764 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7761/K7764 Travel Time 12h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德-邯郸(2day)
Arrival 承德 Departure 邯郸 Train Types Fast train Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 20:09 Dep. Time 09:00 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$25
Middle bunk CNY176/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY154/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft seat priceHard Sleeper
K7761/K7764 1 ChengDe (承德) Departure Station 20:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 2 YingShouYingZi (鹰手营子) 22:06 22:16 1h57m 80 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 3 XingLongXian (兴隆县) 22:44 22:49 2h35m 101 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 4 HuaiRou (怀柔) 01:25 01:40 5h16m 188 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 5 ShunYi (顺义) 02:04 02:23 5h55m 211 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 6 BeiJing (北京) 03:11 03:40 7h2m 256 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 7 BaoDing (保定) 05:20 05:24 9h11m 408 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 8 ZhengDing (正定) 06:36 06:38 10h27m 525 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 06:55 07:15 10h46m 543 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 10 XingTai (邢台) 08:18 08:20 12h9m 652 US$0US$0/0/0
K7761/K7764 11 HanDan (邯郸) 09:00 Final arrival 12h51m 704 US$0US$0/0/0