Train K7762/K7763 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7762/K7763 Travel Time 11h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸-承德(1day)
Arrival 邯郸 Departure 承德 Train Types Fast train Distance 802Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 20:01 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY285/US$42
Lower bunk CNY297/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY184US$27
Middle bunk CNY190/US$28
Lower bunk CNY196/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7762/K7763 1 HanDan (邯郸) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7762/K7763 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:56 10:02 1h39m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7762/K7763 3 BaoDing (保定) 11:23 11:29 3h6m 296 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7762/K7763 4 TianJin (天津) 13:50 13:57 5h33m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K7762/K7763 5 LuTai (芦台) 14:51 14:54 6h34m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7762/K7763 6 TangShan (唐山) 15:23 15:31 7h6m 603 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7762/K7763 7 TangShanBei (唐山北) 15:59 16:31 7h42m 629 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7762/K7763 8 ChengDe (承德) 20:01 Final arrival 11h44m 802 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44