Train K7765/K7768 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7765/K7768 Travel Time 12h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德-石家庄北(1day)
Arrival 承德 Departure 石家庄北 Train Types Fast train Distance 755Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 18:32 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7765/K7768 1 ChengDe (承德) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7765/K7768 2 TangShanBei (唐山北) 09:52 10:13 3h27m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K7765/K7768 3 TangShan (唐山) 10:38 10:44 4h13m 199 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7765/K7768 4 TangGu (塘沽) 11:33 11:35 5h8m 282 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7765/K7768 5 TianJin (天津) 12:15 12:26 5h50m 322 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7765/K7768 6 CangZhou (沧州) 13:45 13:51 7h20m 448 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7765/K7768 7 DongGuang (东光) 14:27 14:29 8h2m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K7765/K7768 8 WuQiao (吴桥) 14:55 14:57 8h30m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7765/K7768 9 DeZhou (德州) 15:21 15:52 8h56m 561 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7765/K7768 10 HengShui (衡水) 16:41 16:48 10h16m 623 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7765/K7768 11 XinJi (辛集) 17:22 17:25 10h57m 670 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K7765/K7768 12 JinZhou (晋州) 17:40 17:43 11h15m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7765/K7768 13 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 18:32 Final arrival 12h7m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42