Train K7766/K7767 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7766/K7767 Travel Time 11h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄北-承德(1day)
Arrival 石家庄北 Departure 承德 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 755Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 19:13 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7766/K7767 1 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7766/K7767 2 GaoCheng (藁城) 07:54 07:56 29m 47 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K7766/K7767 3 XinJi (辛集) 08:22 08:24 57m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K7766/K7767 4 HengShui (衡水) 09:01 09:09 1h36m 132 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7766/K7767 5 DeZhou (德州) 09:59 10:24 2h34m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7766/K7767 6 DongGuang (东光) 10:56 10:58 3h31m 248 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7766/K7767 7 BoTou (泊头) 11:12 11:14 3h47m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7766/K7767 8 CangZhou (沧州) 11:38 11:40 4h13m 307 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7766/K7767 9 QingXian (青县) 12:00 12:02 4h35m 339 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7766/K7767 10 TianJin (天津) 13:16 13:22 5h51m 433 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7766/K7767 11 TangShan (唐山) 14:42 14:45 7h17m 556 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K7766/K7767 12 TangShanBei (唐山北) 15:08 15:50 7h43m 582 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K7766/K7767 13 ChengDe (承德) 19:13 Final arrival 11h48m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42