Train K7771 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7771 Travel Time 6h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-清河城(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 清河城 Train Types Fast train Distance 364Km
Arr. Time 06:46 Dep. Time 13:33 Date of last update version 2017-11-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7771 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7771 2 HuangCun (黄村) 07:25 07:45 39m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7771 3 RenQiu (任丘) 09:24 09:26 2h38m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K7771 4 SuNing (肃宁) 10:57 11:15 4h11m 198 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7771 5 ShenZhou (深州) 11:47 11:59 5h1m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K7771 6 HengShui (衡水) 12:29 12:38 5h43m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7771 7 DaYingZhen (大营镇) 13:10 13:12 6h24m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7771 8 QingHeCheng (清河城) 13:33 Final arrival 6h47m 364 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21