Train K7773 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7773 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-衡水(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 衡水 Train Types Fast train Distance 284Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7773 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7773 2 HuangCun (黄村) 10:19 10:21 33m 33 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7773 3 BaZhou (霸州) 11:03 11:05 1h17m 102 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7773 4 RenQiu (任丘) 11:42 11:44 1h56m 157 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7773 5 SuNing (肃宁) 12:11 12:13 2h25m 198 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7773 6 ShenZhou (深州) 12:45 12:47 2h59m 249 US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7773 7 HengShui (衡水) 13:18 Final arrival 3h32m 284 US$13/14/14US$20/21