Train K7803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7803 Travel Time 3h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-太原(1day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 太原 Train Types Fast train Distance 300Km
Arr. Time 14:33 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$20
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7803 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 14:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7803 2 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 15:08 15:11 35m 45 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7803 3 YingXian (应县) 15:26 15:28 53m 67 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7803 4 YuanPing (原平) 16:41 16:46 2h8m 176 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7803 5 XinZhou (忻州) 17:11 17:16 2h38m 212 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7803 6 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 18:23 18:25 3h50m 352 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/20
K7803 7 TaiYuan (太原) 18:31 Final arrival 3h58m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20