Train K7804 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7804 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-大同(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 大同 Train Types Fast train Distance 300Km
Arr. Time 08:58 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$20
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7804 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 08:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7804 2 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 09:04 09:07 6m 3 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7804 3 XinZhou (忻州) 10:10 10:16 1h12m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K7804 4 YuanPing (原平) 10:47 10:53 1h49m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$0/0
K7804 5 ShanYin (山阴) 11:53 11:56 2h55m 212 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K7804 6 YingXian (应县) 12:11 12:14 3h13m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K7804 7 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 12:30 12:33 3h32m 255 US$6US$12/14/14US$18/19
K7804 8 DaTong (大同) 13:16 Final arrival 4h18m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20