Train K7804 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7804 Travel Time 4h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-大同(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 大同 Train Types Fast train Distance 300Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7804 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7804 2 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 09:06 09:09 6m 3 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K7804 3 XinZhou (忻州) 10:12 10:16 1h12m 88 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K7804 4 YuanPing (原平) 10:47 10:53 1h47m 124 US$3US$10/10/11US$0/0
K7804 5 ShanYin (山阴) 11:53 11:56 2h53m 212 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K7804 6 YingXian (应县) 12:11 12:14 3h11m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7804 7 HuaiRenDong (怀仁东) 12:30 12:33 3h30m 255 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/20
K7804 8 DaTong (大同) 13:16 Final arrival 4h16m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21