Train K7807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7807 Travel Time 12h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-运城(1day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 运城 Train Types Fast train Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$25
Middle bunk CNY184/US$26
Lower bunk CNY190/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7807 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7807 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 06:56 06:59 36m 42 US$2US$8/9/9
K7807 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 07:34 07:36 1h14m 85 US$2US$9/9/10
K7807 4 ShuoZhou (朔州) 08:09 08:14 1h49m 129 US$3US$9/10/10
K7807 5 NingWu (宁武) 08:47 08:50 2h27m 166 US$3US$10/11/11
K7807 6 XuanGang (轩岗) 09:22 09:30 3h2m 194 US$4US$11/11/12
K7807 7 YuanPing (原平) 10:10 10:16 3h50m 231 US$5US$12/12/13
K7807 8 XinZhou (忻州) 10:40 10:46 4h20m 267 US$6US$12/13/13
K7807 9 YangQu (阳曲) 11:29 11:32 5h9m 326 US$7US$14/14/15
K7807 10 TaiYuan (太原) 12:02 12:35 5h42m 355 US$7US$14/14/15
K7807 11 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 12:47 12:52 6h27m 363 US$8US$14/15/15
K7807 12 YuCi (榆次) 13:06 13:11 6h46m 382 US$8US$14/15/15
K7807 13 TaiGu (太谷) 13:37 13:39 7h17m 418 US$9US$16/16/17
K7807 14 QiXian (祁县) 13:56 13:58 7h36m 441 US$9US$16/17/17
K7807 15 PingYao (平遥) 14:13 14:17 7h53m 463 US$10US$17/18/18
K7807 16 JieXiu (介休) 14:40 14:44 8h20m 494 US$10US$18/19/19
K7807 17 LingShi (灵石) 15:09 15:11 8h49m 521 US$11US$19/19/20
K7807 18 HuoZhou (霍州) 15:47 15:49 9h27m 564 US$11US$20/20/21
K7807 19 HongDong (洪洞) 16:28 16:30 10h8m 606 US$11US$20/21/22
K7807 20 LinFen (临汾) 16:53 16:59 10h33m 629 US$12US$21/22/23
K7807 21 XiangFen (襄汾) 17:18 17:20 10h58m 655 US$13US$22/23/24
K7807 22 HouMa (侯马) 17:53 17:57 11h33m 689 US$13US$23/24/25
K7807 23 WenXi (闻喜) 18:30 18:32 12h10m 724 US$14US$24/25/26
K7807 24 YunCheng (运城) 19:09 Final arrival 12h49m 767 US$14US$25/26/27