Train K7807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7807 Travel Time 12h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
大同-运城(1day)
Arrival 大同 Departure 运城 Train Types Fast train Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7807 1 DaTong (大同) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7807 2 HuaiRen (怀仁) 06:56 06:59 36m 42 US$2US$8/9/10
K7807 3 DaiYue (岱岳) 07:29 07:32 1h9m 85 US$2US$9/10/10
K7807 4 ShuoZhou (朔州) 08:06 08:12 1h46m 129 US$3US$10/10/11
K7807 5 NingWu (宁武) 08:45 08:50 2h25m 166 US$4US$10/11/12
K7807 6 XuanGang (轩岗) 09:21 09:32 3h1m 194 US$4US$11/12/12
K7807 7 YuanPing (原平) 10:23 10:33 4h3m 231 US$6US$12/13/13
K7807 8 XinZhou (忻州) 10:57 11:03 4h37m 267 US$6US$13/14/14
K7807 9 YangQu (阳曲) 11:45 11:47 5h25m 326 US$7US$14/15/15
K7807 10 TaiYuan (太原) 12:15 12:30 5h55m 355 US$8US$14/15/16
K7807 11 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 12:41 12:45 6h21m 363 US$8US$15/15/16
K7807 12 YuCi (榆次) 12:59 13:03 6h39m 382 US$8US$15/16/16
K7807 13 TaiGu (太谷) 13:29 13:32 7h9m 418 US$9US$16/17/17
K7807 14 QiXian (祁县) 13:49 13:51 7h29m 441 US$9US$17/18/18
K7807 15 PingYao (平遥) 14:06 14:11 7h46m 463 US$10US$18/19/19
K7807 16 JieXiu (介休) 14:36 14:40 8h16m 494 US$11US$19/19/20
K7807 17 LingShi (灵石) 15:05 15:08 8h45m 521 US$11US$20/20/21
K7807 18 HuoZhou (霍州) 15:44 15:47 9h24m 564 US$11US$20/21/22
K7807 19 HongDong (洪洞) 16:24 16:27 10h4m 606 US$12US$21/22/23
K7807 20 LinFen (临汾) 16:50 16:56 10h30m 629 US$13US$22/23/24
K7807 21 XiangFen (襄汾) 17:15 17:17 10h55m 655 US$13US$23/24/25
K7807 22 HouMa (侯马) 17:50 17:55 11h30m 689 US$14US$24/25/26
K7807 23 WenXi (闻喜) 18:28 18:31 12h8m 724 US$14US$25/26/27
K7807 24 YunCheng (运城) 19:08 Final arrival 12h48m 767 US$15US$26/27/28