Train K7808 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7808 Travel Time 12h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城-大同(1day)
Arrival 运城 Departure 大同 Train Types Fast train Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 20:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7808 1 YunCheng (运城) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7808 2 WenXi (闻喜) 08:34 08:36 34m 43 US$2US$8/9/10
K7808 3 DongZhen (东镇) 08:48 08:51 48m 55 US$2US$8/9/10
K7808 4 HouMa (侯马) 09:20 09:28 1h20m 78 US$2US$9/9/10
K7808 5 LinFen (临汾) 10:16 10:22 2h16m 138 US$3US$10/11/11
K7808 6 HongDong (洪洞) 10:40 10:42 2h40m 161 US$4US$10/11/12
K7808 7 HuoZhou (霍州) 11:19 11:21 3h19m 203 US$5US$12/12/13
K7808 8 LingShi (灵石) 11:57 11:59 3h57m 246 US$6US$13/13/14
K7808 9 JieXiu (介休) 12:25 12:33 4h25m 273 US$6US$13/14/14
K7808 10 PingYao (平遥) 12:55 12:58 4h55m 304 US$7US$14/14/15
K7808 11 TaiGu (太谷) 13:29 13:31 5h29m 349 US$8US$14/15/16
K7808 12 YuCi (榆次) 13:58 14:02 5h58m 385 US$8US$15/16/16
K7808 13 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 14:19 14:22 6h19m 404 US$9US$16/17/17
K7808 14 TaiYuan (太原) 14:35 14:50 6h35m 412 US$9US$16/17/17
K7808 15 XinZhou (忻州) 15:58 16:01 7h58m 500 US$11US$19/19/20
K7808 16 YuanPing (原平) 16:29 16:32 8h29m 536 US$11US$20/20/21
K7808 17 NingWu (宁武) 17:35 17:40 9h35m 601 US$12US$21/22/23
K7808 18 ShuoZhou (朔州) 18:09 18:17 10h9m 638 US$13US$22/23/24
K7808 19 DaiYue (岱岳) 18:48 18:52 10h48m 682 US$14US$24/25/26
K7808 20 HuaiRen (怀仁) 19:23 19:27 11h23m 725 US$14US$25/26/27
K7808 21 DaTong (大同) 20:12 Final arrival 12h12m 767 US$15US$26/27/28