Train K781/K784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K781/K784 Travel Time 20h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡-上海(2day)
Arrival 萍乡 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 11:03 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K781/K784 1 PingXiang (萍乡) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K781/K784 2 YiChun (宜春) 15:33 15:36 43m 71 US$2US$9/9/10
K781/K784 3 XinYu (新余) 16:11 16:15 1h21m 125 US$3US$10/10/11
K781/K784 4 ZhangShu (樟树) 17:02 17:05 2h12m 201 US$5US$12/12/13
K781/K784 5 FengCheng (丰城) 17:22 17:25 2h32m 225 US$6US$12/13/13
K781/K784 6 XiangTang (向塘) 17:50 18:09 3h0m 258 US$6US$13/13/14
K781/K784 7 NanChang (南昌) 18:31 18:43 3h41m 286 US$6US$13/14/14
K781/K784 8 JiuJiang (九江) 20:07 20:13 5h17m 421 US$9US$16/17/17
K781/K784 9 PengZe (彭泽) 21:07 21:12 6h17m 480 US$10US$18/19/19
K781/K784 10 ChiZhou (池州) 23:03 23:06 8h13m 611 US$13US$22/23/24
K781/K784 11 TongLing (铜陵) 00:32 00:36 9h42m 668 US$13US$23/24/25
K781/K784 12 WuHu (芜湖) 02:28 02:34 11h38m 746 US$15US$26/27/28
K781/K784 13 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 03:52 03:58 13h2m 793 US$15US$27/28/29
K781/K784 14 NanJing (南京) 05:31 05:50 14h41m 871 US$17US$29/30/31
K781/K784 15 DanYang (丹阳) 07:08 07:32 16h18m 963 US$18US$32/33/34
K781/K784 16 ChangZhou (常州) 08:17 08:43 17h27m 1007 US$0US$0/0/0
K781/K784 17 SuZhou (苏州) 09:44 09:49 18h54m 1088 US$20US$35/36/38
K781/K784 18 ShangHai (上海) 11:03 Final arrival 20h13m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40