Train K781/K784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K781/K784 Travel Time 20h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡-上海(2day)
Arrival 萍乡 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:50 Dep. Time 11:03 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K781/K784 1 PingXiang (萍乡) Departure Station 14:50 0m 0
K781/K784 2 YiChun (宜春) 15:33 15:36 43m 71
K781/K784 3 XinYu (新余) 16:11 16:15 1h21m 125
K781/K784 4 ZhangShu (樟树) 17:02 17:05 2h12m 201
K781/K784 5 FengCheng (丰城) 17:22 17:25 2h32m 225
K781/K784 6 XiangTang (向塘) 17:50 17:53 3h0m 258
K781/K784 7 NanChang (南昌) 18:15 18:35 3h25m 286
K781/K784 8 JiuJiang (九江) 20:07 20:29 5h17m 421
K781/K784 9 PengZe (彭泽) 21:08 21:12 6h18m 480
K781/K784 10 ChiZhou (池州) 23:03 23:06 8h13m 611
K781/K784 11 TongLing (铜陵) 00:32 00:36 9h42m 668
K781/K784 12 WuHu (芜湖) 02:28 02:34 11h38m 746
K781/K784 13 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 03:52 03:58 13h2m 793
K781/K784 14 NanJing (南京) 05:31 05:50 14h41m 871
K781/K784 15 DanYang (丹阳) 07:08 07:32 16h18m 963
K781/K784 16 SuZhou (苏州) 09:51 09:55 19h1m 1088
K781/K784 17 ShangHai (上海) 11:03 Final arrival 20h13m 1172