Train K781/K784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K781/K784 Travel Time 18h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
萍乡-上海(2day)
Arrival 萍乡 Departure 上海 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 11:41 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K781/K784 1 PingXiang (萍乡) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K781/K784 2 YiChun (宜春) 17:43 17:47 43m 71 US$2US$8/9/9
K781/K784 3 XinYu (新余) 18:26 18:32 1h26m 125 US$3US$9/10/10
K781/K784 4 ZhangShu (樟树) 19:19 19:28 2h19m 201 US$5US$11/12/12
K781/K784 5 FengCheng (丰城) 19:45 19:50 2h45m 225 US$5US$12/12/13
K781/K784 6 XiangTang (向塘) 20:15 20:20 3h15m 258 US$6US$12/13/13
K781/K784 7 NanChang (南昌) 20:42 21:03 3h42m 286 US$6US$13/13/14
K781/K784 8 JiuJiang (九江) 22:20 22:28 5h20m 421 US$9US$16/16/17
K781/K784 9 HuKou (湖口) 22:49 23:00 5h49m 451 US$9US$16/17/17
K781/K784 10 PengZe (彭泽) 23:20 23:25 6h20m 480 US$10US$17/18/18
K781/K784 11 ChiZhou (池州) 01:23 01:28 8h23m 611 US$12US$21/22/23
K781/K784 12 TongLing (铜陵) 02:19 02:23 9h19m 668 US$13US$22/23/24
K781/K784 13 WuHu (芜湖) 03:53 03:59 10h53m 746 US$14US$25/26/27
K781/K784 14 NanJing (南京) 06:30 07:04 13h30m 871 US$16US$28/29/30
K781/K784 15 ZhenJiang (镇江) 07:46 08:02 14h46m 935 US$17US$29/30/31
K781/K784 16 ChangZhou (常州) 08:48 08:53 15h48m 1007 US$18US$31/32/33
K781/K784 17 WuXi (无锡) 09:27 09:31 16h27m 1046 US$19US$33/36/38
K781/K784 18 SuZhou (苏州) 10:23 10:28 17h23m 1088 US$20US$34/35/36
K781/K784 19 ShangHai (上海) 11:41 Final arrival 18h41m 1172 US$21US$36/37/38