Train K782/K783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K782/K783 Travel Time 21h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-萍乡(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 萍乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 09:48 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K782/K783 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 2 KunShan (昆山) 13:02 13:08 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K782/K783 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:32 13:36 1h4m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K782/K783 4 ChangZhou (常州) 14:51 14:55 2h23m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K782/K783 5 DanYang (丹阳) 15:31 15:34 3h3m 209 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K782/K783 6 NanJing (南京) 16:47 17:07 4h19m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K782/K783 7 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 18:20 18:25 5h52m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K782/K783 8 WuHu (芜湖) 19:15 19:27 6h47m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K782/K783 9 TongLing (铜陵) 20:55 21:01 8h27m 504 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 10 ChiZhou (池州) 22:00 22:04 9h32m 561 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 11 JiuJiang (九江) 01:27 01:58 12h59m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K782/K783 12 NanChang (南昌) 05:47 06:02 17h19m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K782/K783 13 FengCheng (丰城) 07:05 07:09 18h37m 947 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 14 ZhangShu (樟树) 07:26 07:29 18h58m 971 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 15 XinYu (新余) 08:21 08:25 19h53m 1047 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 16 YiChun (宜春) 09:00 09:04 20h32m 1101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 17 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:48 Final arrival 21h20m 1172 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0