Train K782/K783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K782/K783 Travel Time 20h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-萍乡(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 萍乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 13:28 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K782/K783 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 13:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K782/K783 2 KunShan (昆山) 14:02 14:06 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10
K782/K783 3 SuZhou (苏州) 14:30 14:35 1h2m 84 US$2US$9/10/10
K782/K783 4 WuXi (无锡) 15:03 15:08 1h35m 126 US$3US$10/10/11
K782/K783 5 ChangZhou (常州) 15:35 15:39 2h7m 165 US$4US$10/11/12
K782/K783 6 DanYang (丹阳) 16:10 16:13 2h42m 209 US$5US$12/12/13
K782/K783 7 NanJing (南京) 17:23 17:43 3h55m 301 US$7US$14/14/15
K782/K783 8 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 18:52 18:55 5h24m 379 US$8US$15/15/16
K782/K783 9 WuHu (芜湖) 20:12 20:18 6h44m 426 US$9US$16/17/17
K782/K783 10 TongLing (铜陵) 21:48 21:52 8h20m 504 US$11US$19/19/20
K782/K783 11 ChiZhou (池州) 22:33 22:36 9h5m 561 US$11US$20/21/22
K782/K783 12 JiuJiang (九江) 02:17 02:22 12h49m 751 US$15US$26/27/28
K782/K783 13 NanChang (南昌) 05:48 06:23 16h20m 886 US$17US$29/30/31
K782/K783 14 XiangTang (向塘) 06:44 06:50 17h16m 914 US$0US$0/0/0
K782/K783 15 FengCheng (丰城) 07:17 07:30 17h49m 947 US$18US$32/33/34
K782/K783 16 ZhangShu (樟树) 07:47 07:51 18h19m 971 US$18US$32/33/34
K782/K783 17 XinYu (新余) 08:37 08:42 19h9m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36
K782/K783 18 FenYi (分宜) 09:02 09:06 19h34m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38
K782/K783 19 YiChun (宜春) 09:23 09:27 19h55m 1101 US$21US$36/37/38
K782/K783 20 PingXiang (萍乡) 10:09 Final arrival 20h41m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40