Train K782/K783 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K782/K783 Travel Time 17h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-鹰潭(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 鹰潭 Train Types Fast train Distance 997Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 05:40 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY348.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY363.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY222.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY230.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY237.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K782/K783 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K782/K783 2 KunShan (昆山) 13:02 13:08 34m 49 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K782/K783 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:32 13:36 1h4m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K782/K783 4 ChangZhou (常州) 14:51 14:55 2h23m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K782/K783 5 DanYang (丹阳) 15:41 15:45 3h13m 209 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K782/K783 6 NanJing (南京) 16:47 17:07 4h19m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K782/K783 7 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 18:20 18:25 5h52m 379 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K782/K783 8 WuHu (芜湖) 19:10 19:16 6h42m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K782/K783 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 20:10 20:18 7h42m 490 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K782/K783 10 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 22:29 22:37 10h1m 622 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K782/K783 11 HuangShan (黄山) 23:26 23:29 10h58m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K782/K783 12 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 02:52 03:02 14h24m 839 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K782/K783 13 LePingShi (乐平市) 03:42 03:52 15h14m 887 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K782/K783 14 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:40 Final arrival 17h12m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53