Train K7821/K7824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7821/K7824 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-蔡家崖(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 蔡家崖 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 224Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 20:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY83.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY88.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY91.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY37.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7821/K7824 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7821/K7824 2 TaiYuanDong (太原东) 16:21 16:23 6m 3 US$1US$8/9/9
K7821/K7824 3 FenHe (汾河) 16:36 16:38 21m 12 US$1US$8/9/9
K7821/K7824 4 GuDong (古东) 17:16 17:18 1h1m 49 US$2US$8/9/10
K7821/K7824 5 GuJiao (古交) 17:28 17:32 1h13m 56 US$2US$8/9/10
K7821/K7824 6 ZhenChengDi (镇城底) 17:45 17:48 1h30m 66 US$2US$9/9/10
K7821/K7824 7 LouFan (娄烦) 18:11 18:14 1h56m 90 US$2US$9/10/10
K7821/K7824 8 LanXian (岚县) 18:43 18:46 2h28m 122 US$3US$10/10/11
K7821/K7824 9 BaiWenDong (白文东) 19:32 19:35 3h17m 175 US$4US$11/12/12
K7821/K7824 10 CaiJiaYa (蔡家崖) 20:15 Final arrival 4h0m 224 US$6US$12/13/13