Train K783/K782 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K783/K782 Travel Time 21h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-萍乡(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 萍乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 1172Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2019-7-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K783/K782 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0
K783/K782 2 KunShan (昆山) 13:02 13:08 34m 49
K783/K782 3 SuZhou (苏州) 13:32 13:36 1h4m 84
K783/K782 4 WuXi (无锡) 14:04 14:08 1h36m 126
K783/K782 5 ChangZhou (常州) 14:50 14:54 2h22m 165
K783/K782 6 DanYang (丹阳) 15:21 15:25 2h53m 209
K783/K782 7 NanJing (南京) 16:47 17:07 4h19m 301
K783/K782 8 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 18:20 18:25 5h52m 379
K783/K782 9 WuHu (芜湖) 19:28 19:34 7h0m 426
K783/K782 10 TongLing (铜陵) 20:55 21:01 8h27m 504
K783/K782 11 ChiZhou (池州) 22:00 22:04 9h32m 561
K783/K782 12 JiuJiang (九江) 02:17 02:22 13h49m 751
K783/K782 13 NanChang (南昌) 05:47 05:57 17h19m 886
K783/K782 14 FengCheng (丰城) 07:13 07:17 18h45m 947
K783/K782 15 ZhangShu (樟树) 07:34 07:43 19h6m 971
K783/K782 16 PingXiang (萍乡) 10:13 Final arrival 21h45m 1172