Train K7831 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7831 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-柳林南(1day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 柳林南 Train Types Fast train Distance 206Km
Arr. Time 07:33 Dep. Time 10:20 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY118.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY124.5/US$18
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY78.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY83.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY86.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY32.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7831 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 07:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7831 2 JiaoCheng (交城) 08:32 08:35 59m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K7831 3 WenShui (文水) 08:46 08:49 1h13m 86 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K7831 4 FengYang (汾阳) 09:04 09:06 1h31m 103 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7831 5 LvLiang (吕梁) 09:53 10:02 2h20m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K7831 6 LiuLinNan (柳林南) 10:20 Final arrival 2h47m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18