Train K785/K788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K785/K788 Travel Time 27h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1775Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY608/US$86
Lower bunk CNY633/US$89
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY401/US$56
Lower bunk CNY413/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K785/K788 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K785/K788 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 17:47 18:03 2h0m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K785/K788 3 NanChong (南充) 18:47 18:52 3h0m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K785/K788 4 PengAn (蓬安) 19:19 19:42 3h32m 254 US$7US$13/14/14US$19/20
K785/K788 5 YingShan (营山) 19:54 20:02 4h7m 271 US$7US$14/15/15US$21/21
K785/K788 6 DaZhou (达州) 21:05 21:24 5h18m 372 US$9US$18/18/19US$27/27
K785/K788 7 WanZhou (万州) 00:33 00:50 8h46m 529 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K785/K788 8 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 09:08 09:14 17h21m 1078 US$21US$38/39/40US$59/61
K785/K788 9 ChangDe (常德) 10:04 10:10 18h17m 1158 US$22US$40/41/42US$62/64
K785/K788 10 YiYang (益阳) 11:10 11:16 19h23m 1259 US$24US$43/44/46US$67/70
K785/K788 11 ChangSha (长沙) 12:50 13:14 21h3m 1356 US$26US$45/47/48US$71/73
K785/K788 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 13:52 14:16 22h5m 1408 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K785/K788 13 LiLing (醴陵) 14:44 14:47 22h57m 1450 US$27US$48/49/50US$74/77
K785/K788 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 15:13 15:19 23h26m 1489 US$28US$49/50/52US$76/79
K785/K788 15 YiChun (宜春) 16:02 16:06 24h15m 1560 US$29US$50/52/53US$78/81
K785/K788 16 XinYu (新余) 16:42 16:46 24h55m 1614 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K785/K788 17 ZhangShu (樟树) 17:33 17:37 25h46m 1690 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K785/K788 18 FengCheng (丰城) 17:54 17:59 26h7m 1714 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K785/K788 19 XiangTang (向塘) 18:29 18:32 26h42m 1747 US$32US$55/56/58US$86/89
K785/K788 20 NanChang (南昌) 18:53 Final arrival 27h6m 1775 US$32US$55/56/58US$86/89