Train K785/K788 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K785/K788 Travel Time 27h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 1775Km
Arr. Time 15:11 Dep. Time 19:10 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY608/US$89
Lower bunk CNY633/US$93
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY401/US$59
Lower bunk CNY413/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K785/K788 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K785/K788 2 DaYingDong (大英东) 16:22 16:31 1h11m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K785/K788 3 SuiNing (遂宁) 16:53 17:11 1h42m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K785/K788 4 PengXi (蓬溪) 17:31 17:34 2h20m 169 US$4US$11/12/12US$16/17
K785/K788 5 NanChong (南充) 18:01 18:12 2h50m 213 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/18
K785/K788 6 PengAn (蓬安) 19:14 19:19 4h3m 254 US$7US$14/14/15US$20/21
K785/K788 7 YingShan (营山) 19:31 19:45 4h20m 271 US$7US$15/15/16US$22/22
K785/K788 8 DaZhou (达州) 20:48 21:19 5h37m 372 US$9US$18/19/19US$28/28
K785/K788 9 WanZhou (万州) 00:33 00:50 9h22m 529 US$13US$24/25/26US$37/38
K785/K788 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 05:32 05:56 14h21m 906 US$20US$35/36/37US$54/56
K785/K788 11 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 09:08 09:14 17h57m 1078 US$22US$39/40/42US$61/63
K785/K788 12 ChangDe (常德) 10:04 10:08 18h53m 1158 US$23US$41/43/44US$65/67
K785/K788 13 YiYang (益阳) 11:21 11:25 20h10m 1259 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K785/K788 14 ChangSha (长沙) 12:53 13:14 21h42m 1356 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K785/K788 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 13:53 14:15 22h42m 1408 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K785/K788 16 LiLing (醴陵) 14:45 14:49 23h34m 1450 US$28US$50/51/53US$77/80
K785/K788 17 PingXiang (萍乡) 15:13 15:19 24h2m 1489 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K785/K788 18 YiChun (宜春) 16:02 16:06 24h51m 1560 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/85
K785/K788 19 XinYu (新余) 16:42 16:46 25h31m 1614 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K785/K788 20 ZhangShu (樟树) 17:33 17:37 26h22m 1690 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K785/K788 21 FengCheng (丰城) 17:54 17:59 26h43m 1714 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K785/K788 22 XiangTang (向塘) 18:24 18:30 27h13m 1747 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K785/K788 23 NanChang (南昌) 19:10 Final arrival 27h59m 1775 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93