Train K786/K787 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K786/K787 Travel Time 25h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-成都东(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1775Km
Arr. Time 12:17 Dep. Time 13:28 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY608/US$89
Lower bunk CNY633/US$93
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY401/US$59
Lower bunk CNY413/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K786/K787 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 12:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K786/K787 2 XiangTang (向塘) 12:38 12:42 21m 28 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K786/K787 3 FengCheng (丰城) 13:09 13:14 52m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K786/K787 4 ZhangShu (樟树) 13:31 13:35 1h14m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K786/K787 5 XinYu (新余) 14:21 14:25 2h4m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K786/K787 6 FenYi (分宜) 14:45 14:48 2h28m 191 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K786/K787 7 YiChun (宜春) 15:05 15:10 2h48m 215 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K786/K787 8 PingXiang (萍乡) 15:52 15:58 3h35m 286 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K786/K787 9 LiLing (醴陵) 16:23 16:28 4h6m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K786/K787 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:10 17:20 4h53m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K786/K787 11 ChangSha (长沙) 17:59 18:19 5h42m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K786/K787 12 YiYang (益阳) 19:25 19:29 7h8m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K786/K787 13 ChangDe (常德) 20:29 20:33 8h12m 617 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K786/K787 14 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 21:45 21:57 9h28m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K786/K787 15 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 00:21 00:48 12h4m 869 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K786/K787 16 WanZhou (万州) 06:31 06:37 18h14m 1246 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K786/K787 17 DaZhou (达州) 08:59 09:14 20h42m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K786/K787 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 13:28 Final arrival 25h11m 1775 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93