Train K7901 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7901 Travel Time 4h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-乌海西(1day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Fast train Distance 387Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 16:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$24
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7901 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7901 2 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 12:52 12:54 1h4m 104 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7901 3 WuYuan (五原) 13:30 13:32 1h42m 161 US$4US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7901 4 LinHe (临河) 14:08 14:14 2h20m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7901 5 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 14:50 14:52 3h2m 278 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7901 6 WuHai (乌海) 15:47 15:53 3h59m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K7901 7 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 16:18 Final arrival 4h30m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24