Train K7902 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7902 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-包头(1day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 387Km
Arr. Time 08:31 Dep. Time 13:04 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7902 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 08:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7902 2 WuHai (乌海) 08:54 08:58 23m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7902 3 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 09:52 09:54 1h21m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7902 4 LinHe (临河) 10:33 10:39 2h2m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7902 5 WuYuan (五原) 11:14 11:18 2h43m 226 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7902 6 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 11:52 11:57 3h21m 283 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7902 7 BaoTou (包头) 13:04 Final arrival 4h33m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23