Train K7906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7906 Travel Time 7h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 23:29 Dep. Time 06:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$31
Lower bunk CNY223/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY149/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7906 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 23:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7906 2 WuHai (乌海) 23:53 23:59 24m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K7906 3 LinHe (临河) 01:45 01:55 2h16m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7906 4 BaoTou (包头) 04:32 04:40 5h3m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7906 5 BaoTouDong (包头东) 04:55 04:59 5h26m 403 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K7906 6 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 05:27 05:29 5h58m 447 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7906 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:35 Final arrival 7h6m 552 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33