Train K7906 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7906 Travel Time 7h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 23:30 Dep. Time 06:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$30
Lower bunk CNY223/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$20
Lower bunk CNY149/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7906 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 23:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7906 2 WuHai (乌海) 23:53 23:59 23m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K7906 3 LinHe (临河) 01:38 01:46 2h8m 169 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7906 4 BaoTou (包头) 04:27 04:39 4h57m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7906 5 BaoTouDong (包头东) 04:54 04:58 5h24m 403 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7906 6 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 05:26 05:28 5h56m 447 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K7906 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:32 Final arrival 7h2m 552 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31