Train K7909 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7909 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-乌海西(1day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 乌海西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 15:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7909 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7909 2 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 09:32 09:34 32m 51 US$2US$9/9/12US$13/0
K7909 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 10:05 10:07 1h5m 113 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K7909 4 BaoTouDong (包头东) 10:38 10:42 1h38m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7909 5 BaoTou (包头) 10:59 11:09 1h59m 173 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7909 6 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 12:13 12:16 3h13m 269 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K7909 7 WuYuan (五原) 12:52 12:56 3h52m 334 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7909 8 LinHe (临河) 13:35 13:41 4h35m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K7909 9 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 14:17 14:19 5h17m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7909 10 WuHai (乌海) 15:15 15:19 6h15m 526 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7909 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 15:45 Final arrival 6h45m 552 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0