Train K7910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7910 Travel Time 4h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
临河-呼和浩特(1day)
Arrival 临河 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 383Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 19:45 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$24
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7910 1 LinHe (临河) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 2 WuYuan (五原) 15:40 15:42 35m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K7910 3 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 16:16 16:18 1h11m 114 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K7910 4 BaoTou (包头) 17:27 17:35 2h22m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K7910 5 BaoTouDong (包头东) 17:50 17:54 2h45m 234 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7910 6 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 18:22 18:36 3h17m 278 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7910 7 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 19:07 19:09 4h2m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7910 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 19:45 Final arrival 4h40m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24