Train K7910 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7910 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌海西-呼和浩特(1day)
Arrival 乌海西 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 552Km
Arr. Time 08:46 Dep. Time 15:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$23
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$14
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$15
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$15
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7910 1 WuHaiXi (乌海西) Departure Station 08:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 2 WuHai (乌海) 09:09 09:13 23m 26 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 3 BaYanGaoLe (巴彦高勒) 10:07 10:10 1h21m 109 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 4 LinHe (临河) 10:50 10:58 2h4m 169 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 5 WuYuan (五原) 11:33 11:35 2h47m 226 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 6 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 12:09 12:11 3h23m 283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 7 BaoTou (包头) 13:32 13:42 4h46m 387 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 8 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:57 14:00 5h11m 403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 9 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 14:43 14:55 5h57m 447 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7910 10 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 15:57 Final arrival 7h11m 552 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0