Train K7911 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7911 Travel Time 16h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-额济纳(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 额济纳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1067Km
Arr. Time 18:49 Dep. Time 10:51 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY395/US$58
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY263/US$39
Lower bunk CNY275/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7911 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 18:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7911 2 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 19:49 19:51 1h0m 113 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K7911 3 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:42 20:46 1h53m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7911 4 BaoTou (包头) 21:03 21:18 2h14m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7911 5 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 22:20 22:22 3h31m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K7911 6 WuYuan (五原) 22:58 23:00 4h9m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K7911 7 LinHe (临河) 23:39 23:54 4h50m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K7911 8 EJiNa (额济纳) 10:51 Final arrival 16h2m 1067 US$20US$35/39/40US$55/58