Train K7913 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7913 Travel Time 5h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
兴和西-包头(1day)
Arrival 兴和西 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 402Km
Arr. Time 15:47 Dep. Time 21:03 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY96.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard Sleeper
K7913 1 XingHeXi (兴和西) Departure Station 15:47 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0
K7913 2 JiNingNan (集宁南) 16:48 16:56 1h1m 79 US$2US$3US$0/0/0
K7913 3 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 17:30 17:32 1h43m 133 US$3US$0US$10/11/11
K7913 4 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 18:39 18:57 2h52m 237 US$6US$8US$0/0/0
K7913 5 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 19:31 19:37 3h44m 288 US$6US$0US$13/14/14
K7913 6 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 20:08 20:11 4h21m 342 US$8US$0US$14/15/16
K7913 7 BaoTouDong (包头东) 20:43 20:46 4h56m 386 US$8US$13US$15/16/16
K7913 8 BaoTou (包头) 21:03 Final arrival 5h16m 402 US$9US$14US$16/17/17