Train K7914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7914 Travel Time 5h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-兴和西(1day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 兴和西 Train Types Fast train Distance 402Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 14:10 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY110.5US$16
Middle bunk CNY114.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY117.5/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY62.5/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K7914 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K7914 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 09:03 09:07 15m 16 US$1US$8/9/9
K7914 3 SaLaQi (萨拉齐) 09:35 09:37 47m 60 US$2US$8/9/10
K7914 4 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 10:08 10:11 1h20m 114 US$3US$9/10/11
K7914 5 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 10:47 10:53 1h59m 165 US$4US$10/11/12
K7914 6 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:05 11:33 2h17m 173 US$4US$11/12/12
K7914 7 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 12:25 12:27 3h37m 269 US$6US$13/14/14
K7914 8 JiNingNan (集宁南) 13:03 13:07 4h15m 323 US$7US$14/15/15
K7914 9 XingHeXi (兴和西) 14:10 Final arrival 5h22m 402 US$9US$16/17/17