Train K7915/K7918 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7915/K7918 Travel Time 12h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
锡林浩特-包头(1day)
Arrival 锡林浩特 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 826Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7915/K7918 1 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7915/K7918 2 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 10:10 10:16 2h22m 153 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7915/K7918 3 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 11:30 11:36 3h42m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7915/K7918 4 HuaDe (化德) 13:02 13:06 5h14m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7915/K7918 5 ShangDu (商都) 13:58 14:02 6h10m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7915/K7918 6 JiNingNan (集宁南) 15:24 15:39 7h36m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7915/K7918 7 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:01 17:21 9h13m 653 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7915/K7918 8 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 17:35 17:45 9h47m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K7915/K7918 9 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 18:17 18:41 10h29m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K7915/K7918 10 BaoTou (包头) 20:21 Final arrival 12h33m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44