Train K7916/K7917 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7916/K7917 Travel Time 11h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-锡林浩特(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 锡林浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 826Km
Arr. Time 19:10 Dep. Time 06:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$42
Lower bunk CNY315/US$44
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$27
Middle bunk CNY200/US$28
Lower bunk CNY208/US$29
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7916/K7917 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 19:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7916/K7917 2 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 21:11 21:30 2h1m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K7916/K7917 3 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 21:42 21:52 2h32m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K7916/K7917 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 23:17 23:37 4h7m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K7916/K7917 5 ShangDu (商都) 00:47 00:52 5h37m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7916/K7917 6 HuaDe (化德) 01:38 01:43 6h28m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K7916/K7917 7 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 03:00 03:06 7h50m 578 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K7916/K7917 8 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 04:13 04:19 9h3m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K7916/K7917 9 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) 06:48 Final arrival 11h38m 826 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44