Train K7919/K7922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7919/K7922 Travel Time 8h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
锡林浩特-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 锡林浩特 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 661Km
Arr. Time 22:10 Dep. Time 06:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243/US$34
Lower bunk CNY253/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY169/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7919/K7922 1 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) Departure Station 22:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7919/K7922 2 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 23:50 23:56 1h40m 153 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7919/K7922 3 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 01:05 01:11 2h55m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7919/K7922 4 HuaDe (化德) 02:26 02:28 4h16m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K7919/K7922 5 ShangDu (商都) 03:14 03:16 5h4m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7919/K7922 6 JiNingNan (集宁南) 04:31 04:49 6h21m 503 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7919/K7922 7 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 06:42 Final arrival 8h32m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36