Train K7920/K7921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7920/K7921 Travel Time 7h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-锡林浩特(1day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 锡林浩特 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 661Km
Arr. Time 12:53 Dep. Time 20:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243/US$34
Lower bunk CNY253/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY169/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K7920/K7921 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 12:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K7920/K7921 2 JiNingNan (集宁南) 14:26 14:41 1h33m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K7920/K7921 3 ShangDu (商都) 15:45 15:47 2h52m 242 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K7920/K7921 4 HuaDe (化德) 16:26 16:28 3h33m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K7920/K7921 5 ZhengXiangBaiQi (正镶白旗) 17:38 17:44 4h45m 413 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K7920/K7921 6 SangGenDaLai (桑根达来) 18:52 18:58 5h59m 508 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K7920/K7921 7 XiLinHaoTe (锡林浩特) 20:49 Final arrival 7h56m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36