Train K793/K796 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K793/K796 Travel Time 14h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
上饶-广州东(2day)
Arrival 上饶 Departure 广州东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1152Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY482.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY310.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY319.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K793/K796 1 ShangRao (上饶) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K793/K796 2 HengFeng (横峰) 17:03 17:15 28m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K793/K796 3 YiYang (弋阳) 17:28 17:40 53m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K793/K796 4 GuiXi (贵溪) 18:00 18:03 1h25m 95 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K793/K796 5 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:20 18:36 1h45m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K793/K796 6 DongXiang (东乡) 19:01 19:06 2h26m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K793/K796 7 JinXian (进贤) 19:34 19:44 2h59m 196 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K793/K796 8 JiAn (吉安) 22:05 22:09 5h30m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K793/K796 9 XingGuo (兴国) 23:20 23:24 6h45m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K793/K796 10 GanZhou (赣州) 00:25 00:31 7h50m 616 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K793/K796 11 HuiZhou (惠州) 05:01 05:05 12h26m 1012 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/54
K793/K796 12 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 05:48 05:53 13h13m 1066 US$22US$37/39/40US$58/60
K793/K796 13 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 06:49 Final arrival 14h14m 1152 US$25US$42/44/45US$65/68