Train K7931 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K7931 Travel Time 2h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头东-包头东(1day)
Arrival 包头东 Departure 包头东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 68Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 10:21 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY12.5/US$2
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K7931 1 BaoTouDong (包头东) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0
K7931 2 BaoTou (包头) 07:49 07:57 19m 16 US$1
K7931 3 KunDuLunZhao (昆都仑召) 09:31 09:33 2h1m 38 US$1
K7931 4 XinXianCheng (新贤城) 09:43 09:45 2h13m 45 US$2
K7931 5 (二道沙河) 10:03 10:04 2h33m 60 US$2
K7931 6 BaoTouDong (包头东) 10:21 Final arrival 2h51m 68 US$2