Train K794/K795 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K794/K795 Travel Time 13h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-鹰潭(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 鹰潭 Train Types Fast train Distance 1036Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 05:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY431.5/US$61
Lower bunk CNY458/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY277.5US$39
Middle bunk CNY306/US$43
Lower bunk CNY320/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K794/K795 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K794/K795 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 17:26 17:31 56m 86 US$4US$8/9/9US$12/13
K794/K795 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:14 18:19 1h44m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$14/15
K794/K795 4 DingNan (定南) 21:35 21:39 5h5m 388 US$11US$19/20/21US$28/30
K794/K795 5 XinFeng (信丰) 22:32 22:36 6h2m 466 US$13US$22/24/25US$33/35
K794/K795 6 GanZhou (赣州) 23:55 00:01 7h25m 529 US$14US$24/27/28US$37/39
K794/K795 7 XingGuo (兴国) 00:51 01:05 8h21m 602 US$16US$27/30/32US$42/45
K794/K795 8 JiAn (吉安) 02:20 02:25 9h50m 715 US$18US$30/34/35US$47/50
K794/K795 9 JinXian (进贤) 04:45 04:49 12h15m 956 US$22US$36/40/42US$57/60
K794/K795 10 DongXiang (东乡) 05:16 05:32 12h46m 988 US$22US$37/41/43US$58/61
K794/K795 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:59 Final arrival 13h29m 1036 US$23US$39/43/45US$61/65