Train K794/K795 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K794/K795 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-鹰潭(0day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 鹰潭 Train Types Fast train Distance 1036Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 05:41 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY431.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY458/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY277.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY306/US$45
Lower bunk CNY320/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K794/K795 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K794/K795 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 17:28 17:33 58m 86 US$5US$8/9/10US$12/13
K794/K795 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:16 18:20 1h46m 140 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K794/K795 4 DingNan (定南) 21:35 21:39 5h5m 388 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
K794/K795 5 XinFeng (信丰) 22:36 22:47 6h6m 466 US$13US$23/25/26US$35/37
K794/K795 6 GanZhou (赣州) 23:44 23:50 7h14m 529 US$15US$25/28/29US$39/41
K794/K795 7 XingGuo (兴国) 00:38 00:47 8h8m 602 US$17US$29/31/33US$44/47
K794/K795 8 JiAn (吉安) 02:01 02:04 9h31m 715 US$19US$32/35/37US$49/52
K794/K795 9 JinXian (进贤) 04:33 04:45 12h3m 956 US$23US$38/42/44US$59/63
K794/K795 10 DongXiang (东乡) 05:12 05:14 12h42m 988 US$23US$39/43/45US$60/64
K794/K795 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:41 Final arrival 13h11m 1036 US$24US$41/45/47US$63/67